2014 GHSA Football Schedule - Standings

Download Standings Report

School-----------Region------------   -------Classification--------   -----------Total-------------
Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   %
 
1-AAAAAA
 
Valdosta 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Colquitt County 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Lee County 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 5 1 0   0.833
Lowndes 1 1 0   0.500 4 1 0   0.800 6 1 0   0.857
Camden County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 5 2 0   0.714
Tift County 0 2 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 5 2 0   0.714
 
2-AAAAAA
 
Tucker 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Lovejoy 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714
Lakeside, DeKalb 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 3 4 0   0.429
Newton 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600
Rockdale County 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 3 4 0   0.429
Alcovy 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
3-AAAAAA
 
Westlake 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 4 1 0   0.800
Hughes 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
South Cobb 2 1 0   0.667 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Douglas County 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Campbell 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 3 3 0   0.500
East Coweta 1 2 0   0.333 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Pebblebrook 0 3 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Newnan 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
4-AAAAAA
 
McEachern 2 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667
Hillgrove 3 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714
North Paulding 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 4 0   0.429
Harrison 2 2 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571
Kennesaw Mountain 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
North Cobb 1 2 0   0.333 2 2 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
Marietta 0 2 0   0.000 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Osborne 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
 
5-AAAAAA
 
Roswell 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Milton 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833
Etowah 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Woodstock 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Cherokee 3 2 0   0.600 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714
Walton 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286
Lassiter 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167
Pope 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167
Wheeler 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
 
6-AAAAAA
 
South Forsyth 5 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833
Alpharetta 5 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833
Northview 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833
Lambert 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
West Forsyth 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Centennial 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Chattahoochee 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
Habersham Central 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Johns Creek 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
North Forsyth 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
7-AAAAAA
 
Norcross 4 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857
North Gwinnett 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714
Peachtree Ridge 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714
Mill Creek 3 1 0   0.750 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571
Collins Hill 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714
Duluth 0 4 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143
Meadowcreek 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
Mountain View 0 4 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143
 
8-AAAAAA
 
Dacula 4 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Grayson 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Archer 3 1 0   0.750 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Central Gwinnett 3 1 0   0.750 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Parkview 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Brookwood 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286
South Gwinnett 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286
Shiloh 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167
Berkmar 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
1-AAAAA
 
Harris County 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Carver, Columbus 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
LaGrange 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 4 0   0.429
Shaw 2 1 0   0.667 2 3 0   0.400 4 3 0   0.571
Northside, Columbus 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
Columbus 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
Hardaway 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
2-AAAAA
 
Jones County 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Northside, Warner Robins 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Warner Robins 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667
Houston County 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Lakeside, Evans 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Evans 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Grovetown 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Richmond Academy 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 1   0.250
Cross Creek 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Greenbrier 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
3-AAAAA
 
Ware County 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Coffee 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 6 1 0   0.857
Brunswick 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Glynn Academy 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 4 3 0   0.571
Effingham County 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 5 2 0   0.714
Statesboro 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
South Effingham 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Richmond Hill 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333
Bradwell Institute 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAA Div A
 
Drew 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Mundy's Mill 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Starr's Mill 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Northgate 2 1 0   0.667 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
McIntosh 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167 2 5 0   0.286
Morrow 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
Forest Park 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAA Div B
 
Luella 1 1 0   0.500 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667
Stockbridge 1 1 0   0.500 2 1 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Ola 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Dutchtown 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
Union Grove 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Woodland, Stockbridge 1 1 0   0.500 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833
 
5-AAAAA
 
Allatoona 6 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
South Paulding 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833
Alexander 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Hiram 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
New Manchester 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Paulding County 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
East Paulding 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Villa Rica 2 4 0   0.333 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429
Lithia Springs 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167
Chapel Hill 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
6-AAAAA Div A
 
Southwest DeKalb 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Stephenson 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Druid Hills 2 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Dunwoody 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 3 3 0   0.500
Miller Grove 0 2 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
M. L. King 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Clarkston* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
6-AAAAA Div B
 
Carver, Atlanta 2 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800 6 1 0   0.857
Tri-Cities 1 1 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Creekside 1 1 0   0.500 4 1 0   0.800 5 2 0   0.714
Mays 0 1 0   0.000 2 1 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Banneker 0 1 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
7-AAAAA Div A
 
Dalton 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Creekview 3 1 0   0.750 3 2 0   0.600 3 4 0   0.429
Sequoyah 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
Rome 1 2 0   0.333 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200
River Ridge 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Cass 0 3 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Woodland, Cartersville 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
 
7-AAAAA Div B
 
Kell 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Sprayberry 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833 5 2 0   0.714
Forsyth Central 2 1 0   0.667 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
North Springs 1 2 0   0.333 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167
Cambridge 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Riverwood 1 3 0   0.250 2 3 0   0.400 4 3 0   0.571
North Atlanta 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
8-AAAAA
 
Lanier 5 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Salem 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667
Gainesville 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667
Clarke Central 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Winder-Barrow 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Loganville 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Heritage, Conyers 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Flowery Branch 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333
Apalachee 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Cedar Shoals 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
1-AAAA Div A
 
Cairo 1 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Thomas Co. Central 2 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Crisp County 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286
Monroe 0 1 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Albany 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
1-AAAA Div B
 
Westover 1 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Worth County 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 3 2 0   0.600
Bainbridge 1 1 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
Dougherty 0 1 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400
Americus-Sumter 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 2 5 0   0.286
 
2-AAAA
 
Mary Persons 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
West Laurens 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Upson-Lee 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Baldwin 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Howard 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 1   0.500
Perry 0 3 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 1 6 0   0.143
Veterans 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 /td> 0 6 0   0.000
 
3-AAAA
 
Wayne County 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 5 0   0.375
Burke County 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571
Thomson 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
Liberty County 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
Windsor Forest 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
New Hampstead* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
4-AAAA Div A
 
Eastside 2 0 0   1.000 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Locust Grove 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Walnut Grove 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Henry County 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Eagle's Landing 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Hampton 0 2 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
 
4-AAAA Div B
 
Spalding 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Griffin 2 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Pike County 1 1 0   0.500 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167
Riverdale 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Jonesboro 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 0 2 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
5-AAAA
 
Woodward Academy 1 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Fayette County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
Sandy Creek 1 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Whitewater 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Troup 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 3 3 0   0.500
Carrollton 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
 
6-AAAA
 
St. Pius X 4 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667
Columbia 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 5 2 0   0.714
Marist 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 6 1 0   0.857
Arabia Mountain 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Grady 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Chamblee 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
Redan 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 1 6 0   0.143
Lithonia 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 3 4 0   0.429
Stone Mountain 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Cross Keys* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000
 
7-AAAA
 
Cartersville 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Pickens 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Southeast Whitfield 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 5 1 0   0.833
Gilmer 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 5 1 0   0.833
Northwest Whitfield 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
Ridgeland 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
Heritage, Catoosa 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
LaFayette 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
 
8-AAAA
 
Stephens County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
North Oconee 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Buford 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Madison County 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
White County 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 3 3 0   0.500
Chestatee 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Monroe Area 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
North Hall 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Johnson, Gainesville* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
 
1-AAA Div A
 
Cook 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Dodge County 4 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Appling County 2 1 0   0.667 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Pierce County 2 1 0   0.667 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Tattnall County 0 4 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333 3 4 0   0.429
Brantley County 0 3 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Toombs County 0 3 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
 
1-AAA Div B
 
Southeast Bulloch 2 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
Johnson, Savannah 1 0 0   1.000 1 2 0   0.333 1 4 0   0.200
Jenkins 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Beach 1 2 0   0.333 1 5 0   0.167 2 5 0   0.286
Islands 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Savannah 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
2-AAA
 
Westside, Macon 5 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Peach County 5 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Jackson 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Southwest 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Rutland 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286
Spencer 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
Central, Macon 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Jordan 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286
Kendrick 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
 
3-AAA
 
Washington County 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Westside, Augusta 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 1   0.500
Hephzibah 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Laney 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250 3 3 0   0.500
Butler 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400
Glenn Hills 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 6 0   0.143
Josey 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 1 6 0   0.143
 
4-AAA Div A
 
North Clayton 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 2 4 0   0.333
Cedar Grove 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Towers 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
Jackson, Atlanta 1 1 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
McNair 0 2 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
South Atlanta 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
 
4-AAA Div B
 
Westminster 2 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Washington 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Blessed Trinity 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Decatur 0 2 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Douglass, Atlanta 0 2 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333
Therrell 0 2 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
 
5-AAA
 
Callaway 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
Rockmart 1 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 2 4 0   0.333
Central, Carroll 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Cedartown 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Haralson County 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Pepperell 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
6-AAA
 
Calhoun 5 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Adairsville 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 3 4 0   0.429
Sonoraville 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571
North Murray 2 2 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Ringgold 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Murray County 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167
Gordon Central 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 1 6 0   0.143
Coahulla Creek 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
7-AAA
 
West Hall 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Lumpkin County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 3 0   0.571
Fannin County 1 1 0   0.500 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Franklin County 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Dawson County 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 5 0   0.167
East Hall 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Banks County 0 2 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
 
8-AAA
 
Hart County 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Oconee County 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Jefferson 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Morgan County 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Elbert County 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400 4 3 0   0.571
East Jackson 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
Jackson County 0 3 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 1 6 0   0.143
 
1-AA
 
Thomasville 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 3 0   0.571
Brooks County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Berrien 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
Fitzgerald 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Early County 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 4 1   0.357
Pelham 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 3 3 0   0.500
Seminole County 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
 
2-AA
 
Benedictine 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Vidalia 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Bacon County 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Jeff Davis 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Bryan County 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Groves 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 4 2 0   0.667
Long County 0 3 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
McIntosh County Academy 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
3-AA
 
Swainsboro 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Screven County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Jefferson County 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 4 3 0   0.571
Dublin 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
East Laurens 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 2 3 1   0.417
Metter 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Harlem 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
4-AA
 
Macon County 1 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Northeast 1 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
Lamar County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 4 1 1   0.750
Monticello 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429
Bleckley County 0 1 0   0.000 2 1 0   0.667 2 4 0   0.333
Putnam County 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 2 5 0   0.286
Crawford County* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 4 4 0   0.500
 
5-AA
 
Bremen 1 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Heard County 1 0 0   1.000 1 2 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
Bowdon 1 0 0   1.000 1 1 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Chattahoochee County 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 4 2 0   0.667
Manchester 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
Temple 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
 
6-AA
 
Lovett 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Greater Atlanta Christian 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Wesleyan 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714
Hapeville 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429
Holy Innocents' 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 2 5 0   0.286
Pace Academy 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 2 5 0   0.286
B.E.S.T Academy 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 3 4 0   0.429
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
7-AA
 
Coosa 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Darlington 3 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Model 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 6 1 0   0.857
Chattooga 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
Gordon Lee 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 5 0   0.286
Dade County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Armuchee 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
8-AA
 
Rabun County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Union County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Greene County 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 3 4 0   0.429
Washington-Wilkes 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 4 2 0   0.667
Riverside Military 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Social Circle 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Oglethorpe County 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
1-A
 
Miller County 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 2 4 0   0.333
Mitchell County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 2 4 0   0.333
Calhoun County 2 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500 5 2 0   0.714
Randolph-Clay 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 2 5 0   0.286
Baconton 0 2 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
Terrell County 0 1 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
Stewart County* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
2-A
 
Irwin County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 1 1   0.750
Clinch County 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Wilcox County 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Charlton County 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 5 1 0   0.833
Telfair County 1 2 0   0.333 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Turner County 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Atkinson County 1 2 0   0.333 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Lanier County 0 3 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167
 
3-A Div A
 
Claxton 2 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Calvary Day School 2 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Savannah Country Day 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Savannah Christian 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Jenkins County 0 2 0   0.000 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Portal 0 2 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333
 
3-A Div B
 
Emanuel County Institute 1 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Montgomery County 1 1 0   0.500 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286
Treutlen 1 1 0   0.500 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143
Johnson County 1 1 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429
Wheeler County 0 1 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167
 
4-A
 
Marion County 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Hawkinsville 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
St. Anne-Pacelli 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Greenville 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Dooly County 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Schley County 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Taylor County 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 1   0.250
Brookstone 1 3 0   0.250 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Central, Talbotton 0 5 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 2 5 0   0.286
 
5-A
 
Eagle's Landing Christian 1 0 0   1.000 1 2 0   0.333 1 6 0   0.143
Our Lady of Mercy 1 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Landmark Christian 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Strong Rock Christian 0 1 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 3 3 0   0.500
Mt. Vernon 0 1 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
 
6-A Div A
 
Mt. Paran Christian 1 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Mt. Zion, Carroll 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714
Christian Heritage 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 3 4 0   0.429
Trion 0 1 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 4 2 0   0.667
Walker 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143
North Cobb Christian* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
 
6-A Div B
 
Fellowship Christian 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Pinecrest Academy 2 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Whitefield Academy 1 1 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Mt. Pisgah Christian 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
St. Francis 0 2 0   0.000 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
King's Ridge 0 2 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
7-A Div A
 
Tattnall Square Academy 2 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Mount de Sales Academy 1 1 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Stratford Academy 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Wilkinson County 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
First Presbyterian 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Twiggs County 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
7-A Div B
 
Lincoln County 1 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Aquinas 2 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Hancock Central 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
Warren County 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
Georgia Military College 0 1 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Glascock County* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
8-A
 
Athens Christian 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571
Prince Avenue Christian 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
George Walton Academy 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Commerce 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Lakeview Academy 2 2 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Hebron Christian Academy 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
Athens Academy 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 2 3 0   0.400
Towns County 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143
Providence Christian 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000

* - Non-Region Schedule